Blogger Widgets

Friday, March 20, 2009

zilian-ness! ^^

2day hor got chemistry tuition leh...
so sien la...can't understand...lucky school de hvn teach o...
so when teach at school must pay attention o...
haha...
anyway juz now when having dinner very sien...so...







*in case ur interested wat's inside my mouth, it's half a tablespoonful of pork and gravy.


kkk...i know this is SUPER zilian...eating also wan to take pic ma!!
but...juz now alone at home ma...and sien ma...and lonely ma...no entertainment ma...
k la...enough of excuses liao...zilian jiu shi zilian la! haha

juz now watched part of the Pink Panther...
but not all...coz i fen1 xin1...sambil on9 sambil watch...
so...it's not cartoon de...
it's about a diamond called "Pink Panther"...
it's quite comical (the show, not the diamond ok), but some parts very disgusting...
not disgusting la..is kong bu...
actually not kong bu la, is...is...em...
like...em...
some comedies like to make ppl get injured very often de ma, rite?
so i dun like de part is the injuries de part lo...
which happen SOOOO often... =.=
then after finished watching liao, i came here to blog lo...and post my zilian pic...
haha...
and btw hor, 2day somebody said me chou3 o! hmmph
i'm very ji4 chou2 de, c until now i still remember ar.
and i can even predict wat ur going to say after u'v read this post!
"u mmg fx."
sure de.
haha...if not then also something like that de la.
n btw hor, juz now hor, (i'm talking to the person that called me chou3) juz now hor...
the person that i said very s 2day de hor...
the person that i said he looks like hor...
means i said this sg looks like XXX hor, this XXX juz now find me leh!
haha!
dunno y la...so wuliao...(him not me)...
but actually he also very s yi xia...
so...quite shuang la...but didn't get more than a few sentences :(
aiya...nvm la...but he zd f me leh! 2 times noe! ^^
okok...i noe many ppl dunno wat i'm talking about, noe that i'm fx-ing only...
bu shuang ar?
bu shuang then go away la! leave my blog, goodbye to you!
juz dun call me xp!
there is only ONE person in this world who can say me fx, xp, chou3.
and that is ----> ME!!!
zilian jiu...em...can la...juz dun b too guo fen lo...hehe...

No comments: